Phoenix Network Cabling and Fiber Optic in Phoenix, AZ

Phoenix Network Cabling & Fiber Optic is your trusted source for structured voice & data cabling for all of your business communications needs.
  • Voice and Data Cabling/Wiring

    Phoenix Network Cabling & Wiring offers Phoenix and surrounding areas a one source solution for your structured cabling needs. Our approach is to first assess your existing and future networkrequirements, then to work with you to implement the best solution at the best price: on time, and on budget. Throughout the process our installers and contractors will ensure the highest qualityservice and will strive to exceed your expectations at every step of the way. Our services include but are not limited to: Structured Voice & Data Network Cabling Data Network Wiring &Cabling Cat 5e, Cat 6, Optical Fiber Installation Wire Management Patch Panel Termination Testing Certification Voice Network Wiring & System Sales Cat 3, Cat 5, Cat 6 Cable InstallationTelecommunications Wiring Block Termination Testing Voice over IP (VoIP) Hosted Voice Solutions Commercial Phone System Sales Installation and Maintenance.
  • Fiber Optic Cable Installation & Termination

    Phoenix Network Cabling & Wiring is a fiber optic cable installer / contractor offering a wide range of optical fiber services, including installs of single or multimode fiber; fiber optic cabletesting & certification; and fiber optic cable termination (ST - SC - LC - MTRJ connectors). We will ensure quality control throughout the process and strive to exceed your expectations each stepof the way. Fiber Optic Termination, Certification & Testing Single Mode Fiber Multi Mode Fiber Optic Cabling Fiber Optic Cable Testing & Certification Terminations (ST - SC - LC - MTRJconnectors) Structured Voice & Data Network Cabling Data Network Wiring & Cabling Cat 5e, Cat 6, Optical Fiber Installation Wire Management Patch Panel Termination Testing Certification

Contact

Phoenix Network Cabling and Fiber Optic
network cabling, fiber optic, voip, ip cameras, wireless network, data cabling