Louisville Network Cabling and Fiber Optic in Louisville,KY

We specialize in the installation, termination, and testing of cat5, cat5e, cat6, and fiber optic cabling for office & business.
Louisville Network Cabling and Fiber Optic is your one source for voice and data network cabling, wiring, and telecommunications services.
  • Cat5-Cat5e-Cat6 Cable Installation

    Structured Voice & Data Network Cabling Data Network Wiring & Cabling Cat 5e, Cat 6, Optical Fiber Installation Wire Management Patch Panel Termination Testing Certification Voice NetworkWiring & System Sales Cat 3, Cat 5, Cat 6 Cable Installation Telecommunications Wiring Block Termination Testing Voice over IP (VoIP) Hosted Voice Solutions Commercial Phone System SalesInstallation and Maintenance.
  • Fiber Optic Cabling, Termination, and Testing

    Fiber Optic Termination, Certification & Testing Single Mode Fiber Multi Mode Fiber Optic Cabling Fiber Optic Cable Testing & Certification Terminations (ST - SC - LC - MTRJ connectors) FiberOptic Backbones Fiber Optc Dmark/ Dmarc Extensions Terminations (ST - SC - LC - MTRJ connectors) Underground Fiber Between Buildings (Trenched in Conduit, Aerial Installations) Structured Voice &Data Network Cabling Data Network Wiring & Cabling Cat 5e, Cat 6, Optical Fiber Installation Wire Management Patch Panel Termination Testing Certification
  • Telecommunications Equipment and Installation

    Commercial Wireless Network Solutions - Point to Point Wireless Server Room Projects- Build, Clean Up, Relocate, etc Security- IP Cameras, CCTV, Video Surveillance Dmarc Extensions - Cut Overs -Technicians Available

Contact

Louisville Network Cabling and Fiber Optic
network cabling, data and voice cabling, telecommunications, data communications, network wiring, fiber optic, wireless, ip cameras, voip